Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
- < Back
- NORWAY
- Eliteserien
- 1. Divisjon
- 2. Divisjon
- 3. Divisjon
- Toppserien
- 1. Divisjon (WOMEN)
- Fa Cup
- Fa Cup 2023
- Fa Cup 2024
- Fa Cup 2022
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
-
SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
-
ENGLAND
-
GERMANY
-
SPAIN
-
ITALY
-
ARGENTINA
-
ARMENIA
-
BELARUS
-
BRAZIL
-
CHILE
-
CHINA
-
COLOMBIA
-
COSTA RICA
-
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
DENMARK
-
ECUADOR
-
EGYPT
-
FRIENDLY GAMES
-
GREECE
-
IRAN
-
IRAQ
-
ICELAND
-
KENYA
-
SAUDI ARABIA
-
KUWAIT
-
LATVIA
-
MEXICO
-
NORWAY
-
PORTUGAL
-
RUSSIA
-
EL SALVADOR
-
SERBIA
-
SWITZERLAND
-
SWEDEN
-
TURKEY
-
UAE
-
USA
-
ZAMBIA
Norway - Eliteserien - R8
Standings
19:00
2 HF
90+
ELIT
BRANN
2
1
SANDEFJORD
11
2
0
0
2
0
1.27
6.25
9.00
19:00
2 HF
90+
ELIT
HAUGESUND
13
1
KRISTIANSUND BK
8
2
0
0
1
0
1.83
3.50
4.33
19:00
2 HF
90+
ELIT
ODD BALLKLUBB
10
2
1
MOLDE
4
1
0
2
0
4
4.33
4.00
1.70
19:00
2 HF
90+
ELIT
ROSENBORG
6
2
KFUM OSLO
9
3
1
1
1
3
1.65
3.80
5.25
Norway - 1. Divisjon - R8
Standings
18:00
FIN
1D
MJONDALEN
9
ASANE
12
1
2
1
2
1
19:00
2 HF
90+
1D
VALERENGA
6
1
KONGSVINGER
5
2
0
1
0
2
Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 - R7
Standings
18:00
FIN
2DA1
ARENDAL
4
1
JERV
3
1
1
2
3
3
Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - R7
Standings
15:00
FIN
2DA2
KJELSAS
1
VALERENGA 2
14
0
0
3
1
18:00
FIN
2DA2
STRINDHEIM
2
TROMSDALEN UIL
5
0
1
4
1
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1 - R7
Standings
19:00
SCH
3DA1
FANA
2
ARDAL
12
19:00
SCH
3DA1
FLORO
14
FOERDE
5
19:30
FIN
3DA1
IL FROEYA
11
BJARG
4
0
0
0
0
19:30
SCH
3DA1
OS
1
STORD IL
8
20:00
SCH
3DA1
DJERV 1919
7
SANDVIKEN
3
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2 - R7
Standings
19:00
SCH
3DA2
FRAM LARVIK
8
PORS GRENLAND
1
19:30
SCH
3DA2
VIGOER
14
STAAL JORPELAND
4
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3 - R7
Standings
19:00
SCH
3DA3
ULLERN
7
NORDSTRAND
1
20:00
SCH
3DA3
ASSIDEN
10
AASKOLLEN
12
20:00
SCH
3DA3
OPPSAL
9
GAMLE OSLO
5
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - R7
Standings
19:30
SCH
3DA4
RANA FK
3
MOSJOEN
14
20:00
SCH
3DA4
NARDO
2
VERDAL
11
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5 - R7
Standings
20:00
SCH
3DA5
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
11
BJOERKELANGEN
7
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score