app-icon
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : GENERALI OPEN AUSTRIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
AG
R32
MUNAR J. (ESP)
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
AG
R32
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
SCHWAERZLER J. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GENERALI OPEN AUSTRIA
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
AG
R16
MURRAY J./PAVLASEK A.
ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
AG
R16
ALTMAIER D./THIEM D.
ERLER A./MIES A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
AG
R16
KOTOV P./MARTINEZ P.
GLASSPOOL L./MIDDELKOOP M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : CROATIA OPEN
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
CO
R32
MENSIK J. (CZE)
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
CO
R32
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
CO
R32
NAVONE M. (ARG)
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
CO
R32
POLJICAK M. (CRO)
SONEGO L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : CROATIA OPEN
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
CO
R16
MARTINEZ L./RODRIGUEZ C.
ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
CO
R16
ROLA B./SERDARUSIC N.
ARENDS S./MOLCHANOV D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ATLANTA OPEN USA
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
UA
R32
CAZAUX A. (FRA)
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
UA
R32
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ATLANTA OPEN USA
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
PURCELL M./THOMPSON J.
NAKASHIMA B./NAKASHIMA B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
KARATSEV A./MCDONALD M.
KING E./STALDER R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P.
VERDUGO H./MANNARINO A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN CZECHIA
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CL
R32
SONMEZ Z. (TUR)
SALKOVA D. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CL
R32
FRECH M. (POL)
SHARMA A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN CZECHIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
CL
R16
KEMPEN M./SALDEN L.
ROSATELLO C./ZIMMERMANN K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
CL
R16
HSIEH S./TSAO C.
KOLODZIEJOVA M./MALECKOVA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
CL
R16
MATTEK-SANDS B./SAFAROVA L.
AOYAMA S./SHIBAHARA E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : IASI OPEN ROMANIA
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
RI
R32
AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
GORMAZ L. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
RI
R32
CARLE M. (ARG)
PAQUET C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
RI
R32
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
MARTIC P. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : IASI OPEN ROMANIA
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
RI
R16
BULGARU M./CRACIUN G.
BARA I./TODONI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
RI
R16
JAKUPOVIC D./SCHOOFS B.
ANDREEVA M./LANSERE S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Rain
WTA-D
R16
RI
R16
BARNETT A./CHRISTIE F.
LUMSDEN M./SISKOVA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
RI
R16
MORATELLI A./SANTAMARIA S.
DINU C./PRISACARIU A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TAMPERE FINLAND
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
HEMERY C. (FRA)
ERHARD M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
VRBENSKY M. (CZE)
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
MOELLER M. (GER)
KAUKOVALTA P. (FIN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : VERONA ITALY
12:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
SQUIRE H. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
CHOINSKI J. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
JACQUET K. (FRA)
MEZA A. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
RUGGERI S. (ITA)
GASQUET R. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SEGOVIA SPAIN
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
KACHMAZOV A. (RUS)
MONTES I. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
AGUILAR D. (ESP)
WEBER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
FERNANDEZ M. (ESP)
RODRIGUEZ L. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
QUILEZ A. (ESP)
VARONA N. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ZUG SWITZERLAND
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
KYM J. (SUI)
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
VALLEJO A. (PAR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : CHICAGO USA
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
FONSECA J. (BRA)
SHIMIZU Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
SEKULIC P. (AUS)
WONG C. (HKG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN)
BROOM C. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
HONG S. (KOR)
BOLT A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
KRUEGER M. (USA)
GEA A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
TIEN L. (USA)
BONZI B. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned