app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
2 HF
88'
YKKO
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
10
 
 
FC JAZZ
9
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

2.90

3.50

2.05

20:00
2 HF
87'
BD
IA AKRANES
7
2
 
FYLKIR
10
2
1
1
0
5
1
 

20:00
2 HF
90+
1C
FK DECIC
2
 
 
FK MLADOST DG
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

20:00
2 HF
89'
1C
JEZERO
5
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

20:00
2 HF
85'
LP
CASA PIA
9
3
 
FC PORTO
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

8.00

5.25

1.33

20:15
2 HF
71'
FDAP
CHARLEROI
1
 
 
AS EUPEN
3
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

20:15
2 HF
72'
FPL
ARDA KARDZHALI
9
2
 
CSKA-SOFIA
3
2
 
2
1
2
3

5.25

3.75

1.62

20:15
2 HF
74'
L1
TOULOUSE
11
1
 
MARSEILLE
10
2
 
1
1
1
1

2.63

3.25

2.63

20:15
2 HF
73'
LHRG
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

4.20

3.60

1.73

20:15
2 HF
70'
ELIT
BODO-GLIMT
2
1
 
MOLDE
3
2
 
1
0
1
1

1.67

4.33

4.33

20:30
2 HF
57'
HNL
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 
HNK GORICA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.20

7.00

11.00

20:30
2 HF
57'
BUND
SC FREIBURG
9
2
 
FSV MAINZ 05
16
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.88

3.50

2.38

20:30
2 HF
58'
3L
SSV ULM 1846
1
1
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
2
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

20:30
2 HF
57'
SLCG
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
4
1
 
PAOK
3
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.25

3.50

3.10

20:30
2 HF
52'
PL
FC ROSTOV
8
2
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
7
1
 
1
1
1
1

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
ACR MESSINA
13
 
 
POTENZA
15
 
 
0
1
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
ASD SORRENTO
12
 
 
CATANIA
14
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
BENEVENTO
3
 
 
LATINA
8
 
 
1
0
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
CROTONE
9
 
 
MONOPOLI
17
 
 
0
1
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
FOGGIA
10
 
 
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
11
 
 
1
1
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
GIUGLIANO
7
 
 
CASERTANA
4
 
 
0
1
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
PICERNO
6
 
 
BRINDISI
20
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
TARANTO
5
 
 
AVELLINO
2
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
TURRIS
16
 
 
MONTEROSI
19
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
44'
SCGr
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
18
 
 
JUVE STABIA
1
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
45+
LMFC
PUEBLA (W)
12
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
7
 
 
1
2
 

21:00
1 HF
45'
BP
FAR RABAT
1
 
 
MAGHREB FES
10
 
 
0
1
 

1.29

4.00

11.00

21:00
1 HF
45+
SLRG
NOVI PAZAR
2
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
6
 
 
0
0
 

21:00
1 HF
45+
SLRG
RADNICKI NIS
3
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
8
 
 
0
0
 

21:15
1 HF
30'
PL
FC KOPER
5
 
 
NK BRAVO
4
 
 
0
0
 

21:30
1 HF
14'
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
19
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
11
 
 
0
1
 

2.10

3.10

4.00

21:30
1 HF
13'
CDLL
RIVER PLATE
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS
 
 
 
1
0
 

2.20

3.00

3.50

21:30
1 HF
15'
PBMA
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
3
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
21
 
 
0
0
 

21:30
1 HF
10'
PBMA
SACACHISPAS
17
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
7
 
 
0
0
 

21:30
1 HF
12'
FAZA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
 
 
SANTAMARINA
10
 
 
0
0
 

21:30
1 HF
17'
PDA
CA RIVER PLATE
8
 
 
PROGRESO
2
 
 
0
1
 

3.10

3.10

2.38

21:30
1 HF
12'
SDGr
ATENAS
7
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
1
 
 
0
0
 

21:45
1 HF
1'
SA
MONZA
11
 
 
ATALANTA
7
 
 
0
0

3.50

3.75

2.00

22:00
SCH
FS
USM ALGER
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
 
 

1.95

2.88

4.00

22:00
SCH
PN
ALDOSIVI
6
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
12
 
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.60

22:00
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
7
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
23
 
 
 

2.15

2.88

4.20

22:00
SCH
FAZA
SANSINENA
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
6
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAZB
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
5
 
 
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAZB
SPORTIVO ATENAS
6
 
 
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
7
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
10
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
4
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.80

22:00
SCH
SA
PALMEIRAS
13
 
 
FLAMENGO
2
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.50

22:00
SCH
SA
VITORIA
17
 
 
BAHIA
11
 
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.45

22:00
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
2
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
 
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.55

22:00
SCH
PAA
SANTA FE
3
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.30

22:00
SCH
L1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
LYON
8
 
 

1.50

5.00

5.25

22:00
SCH
LALI
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
BARCELONA
2
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.00

22:00
SCH
MNP
ATLANTA UNITED 2
25
 
 
FC CINCINNATI 2
23
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
MNP
COLUMBUS CREW 2
14
 
 
NEW YORK CITY FC II
17
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
MNP
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
4
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
2
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
BREIDABLIK
1
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
SC
FIGUEIRENSE
11
 
 
FERROVIARIO
10
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
SC
NAUTICO RECIFE
14
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
16
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
L1A
ATLETICO GRAU
9
 
 
FBC MELGAR
4
 
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.00

22:30
SCH
LP
SPORTING CP
1
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
5
 
 

1.29

6.00

11.00

23:00
SCH
PL
YORK UNITED FC
6
 
 
FORGE FC
4
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
9
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
 

7.50

3.40

1.45

23:30
SCH
PBA
REAL SAN ANDRES
15
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
13
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
MNP
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
24
 
 
NORTH TEXAS SC
13
 
 
 

23:50
SCH
SDGr
ORIENTAL
5
 
 
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
4
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
FTR
LPAG
PIONEROS DE CANCUN
12
 
 
CA SAN JUAN DE ARAGON
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
LPAG
AGUACATEROS DE PERIBAN
6
 
 
RACING FC PORTO PALMEIRAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
LPB
ACD URUAPAN
2
 
 
HURACANES IZCALLI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
LPB
CIERVOS
15
 
 
PACHUCA II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
LPB
CD AYENSE
1
 
 
CAJA OBLATOS CFD
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
LPAG
IRAPUATO
4
 
 
ESCORPIONES FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
06:00
FTR
LPAG
LOS CABOS UNITED
2
 
 
MEXICALI FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:00
FTR
PL
HK (U23)
10
 
 
EASTERN SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:00
FTR
PL
NORTH DISTRICT
6
 
 
RESOURCES CAPITAL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:15
FTR
ON
VFL OLDENBURG
10
 
 
DELMENHORST
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
RW
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:45
FTR
OH
HEBC HAMBURG
4
 
 
ETSV HAMBURG
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
1D
PENYA ENCARNADA DANDORRA
5
 
 
FC SANTA COLOMA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
OB
GEESTEMUENDE
6
 
 
TUS KOMET ARSTEN
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
MONZA (U19)
17
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
ON
TUS MAKKABI BERLIN
6
 
 
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
TL2
CHIANGMAI FC
5
 
 
CHAINAT HORNBILL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
OBS
VFR GARCHING
17
 
 
TSV LANDSBERG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
TORINO (U19)
5
 
 
FROSINONE (U19)
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
TL2
RAYONG FC
4
 
 
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
1D
FC PAS DE LA CASA
7
 
 
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
ON
TASMANIA BERLIN
5
 
 
EINTRACHT MAHLSDORF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
OR
WORMATIA WORMS
5
 
 
EINTRACHT TRIER
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
TL2
DRAGON PATHUMWAN KANCHANABURI
13
 
 
CHIANGMAI UNITED
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
SV HALSTENBEK-RELLINGEN
10
 
 
NIENDORFER TSV
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
SV RUGENBERGEN
15
 
 
UNION TORNESCH
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
TSV BUCHHOLZ
12
 
 
FC ALSTERBRUEDER
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
1
 
 
SC STAAKEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
UNION FURSTENWALDE
15
 
 
SPARTA LICHTENBERG
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
VFL HALLE 96
12
 
 
SV 09 ARNSTADT
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
SV EICHEDE
2
 
 
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OB
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
2
 
 
VFR MANNHEIM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
COSMOS KOBLENZ
15
 
 
FK PIRMASENS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OW
TUS BOEVINGHAUSEN
15
 
 
FC GIEVENBECK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
GOR MAHIA
1
 
 
AFC LEOPARDS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
MURANGA SEAL
10
 
 
WAZITO FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
ULINZI STARS
13
 
 
TUSKER
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1LGr
YVERDON II
3
 
 
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
TL2
KRABI FC
18
 
 
LAMPANG FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
11
 
 
SARIYER
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
AMEDSPOR
1
 
 
76 IGDIR BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
FETHIYESPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
15
 
 
SOMASPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
24 ERZINCANSPOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ISKENDERUN FK
6
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
7
 
 
INEGOLSPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
USAKSPOR
19
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ADIYAMAN FK
19
 
 
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ALTINORDU
12
 
 
ICEL IDMANYURDU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
8
 
 
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
BEYOGLU YENI CARSI FK
9
 
 
VAN SPOR FK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
BUCASPOR IZMIR
3
 
 
ESENLER EROKSPOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
BURSASPOR
18
 
 
AFJET AFYONSPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
17
 
 
KIRKLARELISPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
15
 
 
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
SC VILLA
4
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
ASD GLADIATOR
16
 
 
ATLETICO URI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
NOCERINA
3
 
 
LATTE DOLCE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:45
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
13
 
 
KARBALA FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
RM
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
16
 
 
ASK VOITSBERG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
OH LEUVEN (U23)
16
 
 
THES SPORT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
R. CAPPELLEN FC
17
 
 
TIENEN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
U.R. NAMUR
13
 
 
DESSEL SPORT
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
HEESLINGER SC
9
 
 
VFV HILDESHEIM
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
6
 
 
TUS BERSENBRUECK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OR
ALEMANNIA WALDALGES.
16
 
 
FV DIEFFLEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OR
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
7
 
 
FC KARBACH
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
ADLER UNION FRINTROP
14
 
 
VFB HOMBERG
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
RATINGEN SV
3
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
SV SONSBECK
7
 
 
SF HAMBORN 07
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
VFB HILDEN
5
 
 
TVD VELBERT
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
FC EDDERSHEIM
5
 
 
FSV FERNWALD
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
HUENFELDER SV
6
 
 
HANAUER SC 1960
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
SV STEINBACH 1920
15
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OW
EINTRACHT RHEINE
14
 
 
SPVGG VREDEN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OW
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
1
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OW
TUERKSPOR DORTMUND
2
 
 
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OW
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
16
 
 
ASC DORTMUND
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OW
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
12
 
 
FC BRUENNINGHAUSEN
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OM
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
5
 
 
FC HENNEF 05
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OM
SIEGBURGER SV 04
7
 
 
EINTRACHT HOHKEPPEL
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OM
SPVG PORZ 1919
12
 
 
FC HURTH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
ASD ALCIONE
1
 
 
BORGOSESIA
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
BRA
7
 
 
VADO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CHIERI
16
 
 
SANREMESE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CHISOLA
2
 
 
CITTA DI VARESE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
DERTHONA
15
 
 
US FEZZANESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
GOZZANO
13
 
 
RG TICINO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
LAVAGNESE
12
 
 
ASTI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
P.D.H.A.E.
19
 
 
ALBA CALCIO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
PINEROLO
17
 
 
SCD LIGORNA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
VOGHERA
14
 
 
US ALBENGA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
ASD VARESINA
5
 
 
PONTISOLA
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CARAVAGGIO
13
 
 
ARCONATESE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CASATESEROGOREDO
8
 
 
CLUB MILANO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CASTELLANZESE
16
 
 
PIACENZA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CLIVENSE
10
 
 
BRUSAPORTO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
FOLGORE CARATESE
9
 
 
FRANCIACORTA FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
REAL CALEPINA
15
 
 
CALDIERO TERME
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
TRITIUM
19
 
 
CALVINA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
VILLA D ALME
11
 
 
LEGNANO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
12
 
 
CREMA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
15
 
 
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
BRENO
14
 
 
MONTEBELLUNA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CJARLINS MUZANE
16
 
 
BASSANO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
CLODIENSE
1
 
 
LUPARENSE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
ESTE
5
 
 
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
MESTRE
8
 
 
MORI
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
PORTOGRUARO
10
 
 
CAMPODARSEGO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SDGr
TREVISO
3
 
 
CHIONS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only