Sorted by kick off
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
- < Back
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
19:30
SCH
CF
IFK GOTEBORG
IFK ORBY
FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
17:00
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
16
NEWROZ
7
Full Time Result Only
18:00
FTR
CF
RUBIN
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
PL
AL SHORTA
1
NAFT AL-JANOOB
18
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
12
NAFT MAYSAN
11
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
10
DUHOK
6
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
PL
ZAKHO
5
KARBALA FC
15
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
CF
KSV OUDENAARDE
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
Full Time Result Only
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
SB
CUNIBURO
1
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
5
0
0
1
0
22:15
FIN
BD
KR REYKJAVIK
8
2
FYLKIR
12
2
1
0
2
2
22:15
FIN
BD
STJARNAN
7
3
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
1
3
0
2
0
4
22:15
FIN
ELIT
LILLESTROM
7
2
KFUM OSLO
8
2
1
0
2
1
2.00
3.70
3.40
22:00
FIN
DI
RESISTENCIA
4
MARTIN LEDESMA
9
0
0
1
2
21:00
FIN
BD
VESTRI
11
2
FRAM REYKJAVIK
6
2
0
2
1
3
21:00
FIN
SD
JUVENTUD
2
COLON
10
1
1
0
2
1
20:30
FIN
2DSG
FK KARLSKRONA
2
IF LOEDDE
14
2
1
7
2
20:30
FIN
2DVG
QVIDING FIF
7
LINDOME GIF
5
2
0
2
2
20:15
FIN
2DSS
NYKOPINGS BIS
2
ENSKEDE IK
8
2
0
2
1
20:00
FIN
ELIT
SANDEFJORD
16
2
HAM-KAM
12
1
1
1
2
2.15
3.80
3.00
20:00
FIN
EN
TABY FK
16
2
KARLBERGS BK
9
1
1
1
2
20:00
FIN
ES
NORRBY IF
5
2
LJUNGSKILE SK
13
1
1
0
3
0
20:00
FIN
DW
PITEA IF (W)
6
AIK (W)
12
3
1
5
3
19:00
FIN
GrB
ZAMBIA
4
KENYA
2
0
2
0
2
19:00
FIN
PL
FC MASR
6
EL GEISH
11
2
0
4
1
19:00
FIN
PL
ISMAILY SC
12
AL MASRY
3
0
1
0
1
19:00
FIN
CF
FAKEL VORONEZH
FC ROSTOV
0
0
0
1
19:00
FIN
1D
FK RITERIAI
1
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
2
2
1
5
1
18:00
FIN
VIRS
GROBINA
7
BFC DAUGAVPILS
4
1
0
3
0
18:00
FIN
SUPE
NEFTCHI FARGONA
8
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
12
0
0
1
1
18:00
FIN
SUPE
PAKHTAKOR
4
FC BUNYODKOR
13
1
0
1
0
16:00
FIN
GrB
COMOROS
1
ZIMBABWE
3
0
0
0
1
16:00
FIN
PL
EL GOUNA FC
13
FUTURE FC
4
0
2
0
2
14:00
FIN
CF
FC COPENHAGEN
SILKEBORG
0
0
1
0
11:35
FIN
CF
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TORPEDO MOSCOW
1
1
3
1
06:00
FIN
ULT
DAVIS LEGACY SC
77
SAN FRANCISCO CITY FC
80
0
0
2
2
06:00
FIN
MNP
TACOMA DEFIANCE
12
REAL MONARCHS SLC
23
1
0
3
0
05:30
FIN
ULT
ALMADEN FC
5
PROJECT 51O
38
0
0
4
1
05:00
FIN
ULT
AMSG FC
30
CAPO II
48
0
0
0
0
05:00
FIN
ULT
OLY TOWN
79
WEST SEATTLE JUNCTION
62
0
0
1
1
05:00
FIN
ULT
REDLANDS
42
ARIZONA ARSENAL
48
0
0
1
0
05:00
FIN
ULT
UNITED PDX
31
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS
103
0
0
5
0
04:00
FIN
GrB
VENEZUELA
1
2
MEXICO
3
2
0
0
1
0
4.00
3.30
2.00
04:00
FIN
ULT
UTAH AVALANCHE
84
CISA
127
0
0
2
1
03:30
FIN
SA
BAHIA
5
VASCO DA GAMA
14
4
1
1
1
2
1
1.60
3.90
5.50
03:30
FIN
SA
FORTALEZA
9
2
PALMEIRAS
3
2
1
0
3
0
3.10
3.10
2.45
03:30
FIN
SA
INTERNACIONAL
10
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
11
4
0
0
1
2
2.15
3.10
3.80
03:30
FIN
ULT
TENNESSEE
55
ATHENS UNITED
107
0
0
3
0
03:00
FIN
SC
FERROVIARIO
12
FERROVIARIA
5
0
0
0
0
03:00
FIN
ULT
HATTIESBURG FC
66
LOUISIANA KREWE
44
0
0
1
3
03:00
FIN
ULT
HILL COUNTRY LOBOS
117
HOUSTON
89
0
0
4
1
03:00
FIN
ULT
LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS
11
STATEN ISLAND ASC
74
0
0
1
1
03:00
FIN
ULT
MARIN FC LEGENDS
91
SAN FRANCISCO GLENS
39
0
0
1
4
03:00
FIN
ULT
MIAMI AC
30
WESTON FC
102
0
0
1
0
03:00
FIN
ULT
ST. CROIX SC
50
ROCHESTER
110
0
0
1
3
02:30
FIN
UC
RHODE ISLAND
16
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
23
1
2
0
3
0
02:30
FIN
ULT
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 2
87
SALEM CITY FC
5
0
0
1
2
02:30
FIN
ULT
MANHATTAN SC
32
WESTCHESTER FLAMES
69
0
0
3
2
02:30
FIN
ULT
MIDWEST UNITED
1
LANSING CITY FOOTBALL
70
0
0
5
0
02:00
FIN
SA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
18
7
GREMIO
17
4
0
0
1
1
02:00
FIN
SA
CORINTHIANS
19
3
CUIABA
14
4
0
1
1
1
02:00
FIN
SA
JUVENTUDE
13
2
FLAMENGO
1
1
1
1
2
1
02:00
FIN
SDGr
SAO RAIMUNDO
6
PORTO VELHO EC
2
1
0
4
1
02:00
FIN
SDGr
RETRO FC BRASIL
2
PETROLINA
7
1
0
1
0
02:00
FIN
SDGr
SERGIPE
8
AO ITABAIANA
1
0
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
SDGr
AVENIDA
2
NOVO HAMBURGO
8
1
0
2
1
02:00
FIN
SDGr
CIANORTE
1
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
4
1
0
1
0
02:00
FIN
CUP
RANGERS DE TALCA
NUBLENSE (CHI)
1
0
1
1
02:00
FIN
UC
DETROIT CITY FC
6
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
9
1
0
1
2
02:00
FIN
ULT
BROOKE HOUSE FC
101
THE VILLAGES SC
16
0
0
0
5
02:00
FIN
ULT
CHICAGO CITY SC
101
PEORIA CITY
18
0
0
0
2
02:00
FIN
ULT
FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED SONIC
124
READING UNITED AC
63
0
0
2
2
02:00
FIN
ULT
KALAMAZOO
8
UNION FC MACOMB
110
0
0
3
0
02:00
FIN
ULT
VERMONT GREEN
6
BOSTON CITY FC
113
0
0
5
0
02:00
FIN
ULT
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
22
VIRGINIA MARAUDERS
112
0
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
MNP
ORLANDO CITY B
15
ATLANTA UNITED 2
25
1
0
2
2
5-3
02:00
FIN
MNP
TORONTO FC II
20
INTER MIAMI CF II
13
0
1
2
1
01:30
FIN
SDGr
ASA
6
JUAZEIRENSE
5
1
0
2
0
01:00
FIN
SA
BOTAFOGO
2
2
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
6
3
1
1
2
1
1.95
3.40
4.00
01:00
FIN
SA
CRUZEIRO
8
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6
2
1
0
2
0
2.15
3.10
3.75
01:00
FIN
SC
SAMPAIO CORREA
14
1
ATHLETIC CLUB
2
3
0
3
1
01:00
FIN
SDGr
FLUMINENSE PI
6
ALTOS
1
1
0
1
0
01:00
FIN
GrB
ECUADOR
2
JAMAICA
4
4
2
0
3
1
1.50
4.00
7.50
01:00
FIN
ULT
A.C. CONNECTICUT
56
SEACOAST UNITED PHANTOMS
2
0
0
4
2
01:00
FIN
ULT
SWAN CITY
95
TAMPA BAY UNITED
52
0
0
1
2
01:00
FIN
MNP
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
2
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
12
0
2
1
4
00:00
FIN
SC
TOMBENSE
6
CAXIAS
19
0
0
2
1
02:30
POST
ULT
MORRIS ELITE SC
116
NEW JERSEY COPA SC
131
02:00
POST
NISA
CLUB DE LYON FC
8
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score